Calendário - Calendário

35 Jogos

5 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Pedrógão S. Pedro - Proença-a-Nova 1-2thumbs_down.png 
9 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h U. Tomar - Glória Ribatejo 2-0thumbs_up.png 
5 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Castanheira Pêra - Matamourisquense 1-1draw.png 
9 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Samora Correia - Moçarriense 4-0thumbs_down.png 
9 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Fazendense - Ferreira do Zêzere 1-0thumbs_up.png 
9 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Riachense - Amiense 1-2thumbs_down.png 
9 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Mação - Pego 1-0thumbs_up.png 
9 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Rio Maior - U. Almeirim 1-1draw.png 
10 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h U. Leiria - Sertanense 1-1draw.png 
5 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Vila Velha Rodão - Alcains 0-2thumbs_down.png 
10 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Praiense - Condeixa 2-0thumbs_up.png 
5 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Estrela do Zêzere - Ág. Moradal 0-4thumbs_down.png 
5 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Carnide - Almagreira 6-1thumbs_up.png 
10 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h BC Branco - Vit. Sernache - 
10 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Águeda - Marinhense 1-3thumbs_down.png 
10 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h U. Santarém - Ideal 1-0thumbs_up.png 
10 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Fontinhas - Torreense 1-0thumbs_down.png 
10 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Beira-Mar - Anadia 2-1thumbs_down.png 
9 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Abrantes e Benfica - Coruchense 1-2thumbs_down.png 
5 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Sp. Covilhã B - Atalaia do Campo 5-0thumbs_down.png 
9 %PM, %10.%11.%2019 15:00 h Torres Novas - Cartaxo 0-0draw.png 
6 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Pedrógão S. Pedro - Belmonte - 
11 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h O. Hospital - Beira-Mar - 
10 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Amiense - Fazendense - 
10 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Ferreira do Zêzere - Rio Maior - 
6 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Chão Couce - Castanheira Pêra - 
10 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Cartaxo - Riachense - 
11 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Ideal - Praiense - 
10 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Coruchense - Torres Novas - 
10 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Glória Ribatejo - Samora Correia - 
11 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Condeixa - Caldas - 
10 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Pego - Abrantes e Benfica - 
6 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Alcains - Sp. Covilhã B - 
11 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Oleiros - Águeda - 
6 %PM, %17.%11.%2019 15:00 h Proença-a-Nova - Estrela do Zêzere - 

CarBus

Av. Dr. Abílio Marçal, Lote 1 B 6100-267 Cernache do Bonjardim

geral@radiocondestavel.pt

Telefone: Geral: 274 800 020

Redacção: 274 800 028/7



Estatísticas

Hoje
1394
Ontem
26811
Este mês
157072
Total
27698289
Visitantes Online
7