Calendário - Calendário

36 Jogos

13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h U. Tomar - Cartaxo 1-0thumbs_up.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h O. Hospital - Águeda 1-1draw.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Samora Correia - Amiense 0-1thumbs_down.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Fazendense - Torres Novas 3-0thumbs_up.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Mação - Ferreira do Zêzere 8-1thumbs_up.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Rio Maior - Coruchense 1-4thumbs_down.png 
8 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Chão Couce - Almagreira 3-0thumbs_up.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Ideal - U. Leiria 0-1thumbs_down.png 
6 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Estrela do Zêzere - Belmonte 0-3thumbs_up.png 
6 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Idanhense - Alcains 1-3thumbs_down.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Condeixa - BC Branco 2-1thumbs_up.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Beira-Mar - Fontinhas 2-0thumbs_up.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Abrantes e Benfica - Riachense 2-0thumbs_up.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Pego - U. Almeirim 0-2thumbs_up.png 
6 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Sp. Covilhã B - Pedrógão S. Pedro 3-0thumbs_up.png 
13 %PM, %08.%12.%2019 15:00 h Oleiros - Praiense 1-1draw.png 
8 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Pedrógão S. Pedro - Vila Velha Rodão - 
9 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Castanheira Pêra - Alvaiázere - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Amiense - Mação - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Riachense - Fazendense - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Ferreira do Zêzere - Pego - 
9 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Almagreira - Figueiró dos Vinhos - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h U. Leiria - Torreense - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Praiense - Vit. Sernache - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Cartaxo - Samora Correia - 
8 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Estrela do Zêzere - Belmonte - 
9 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Carnide - Meirinhas - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h BC Branco - Ideal - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Águeda - Anadia - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h U. Santarém - Oleiros - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Coruchense - U. Tomar - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Fontinhas - Marinhense - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Abrantes e Benfica - Glória Ribatejo - 
8 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Alcains - Atalaia do Campo - 
8 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Proença-a-Nova - Sp. Covilhã B - 
14 %PM, %15.%12.%2019 15:00 h Torres Novas - Rio Maior - 

CarBus

Av. Dr. Abílio Marçal, Lote 1 B 6100-267 Cernache do Bonjardim

geral@radiocondestavel.pt

Telefone: Geral: 274 800 020

Redacção: 274 800 028/7



Estatísticas

Hoje
5
Ontem
15074
Este mês
139733
Total
28115119
Visitantes Online
8